1.R/M of LDA Official Res. No.690 Block-Q M.A Jr. T, Lhr.2. Res.No.750-G Block-F, J.T.Lhr.3.Res.No.762-B B-F J.T.Lhr.4.Res.No.743-F J.T.Lhr.5.Res.No.750-J B-F J.T. Lhr. (Тендер №72856550ru)

Зарегиструйтесь

Поделиться:
Страна: Индия
Язык: EN
Номер: 72856550
Дата публикации: 04-11-2022
Источник:

Описание

Полная информация по тендеру закрыта.
Для дальнейшей работы с сайтом ознакомтесь с информацией ниже.

О нас

Ведущая поисковая система по тендерам и закупкам России и мира

  • Сама большая база тендеров и источников закупок России и мира
  • Бесплатная ежедневная рассылка по Вашим настройкам
  • Информация по победителям тендеров в нужном Вам формате
  • Удобное отображение и выгрузка информации

Выбрать нас

Начало работы

Регистрация на сайте, после которой Вам доступны следующие функции сайта:

  • Подписка на бесплатную рассылку по Вашим ключевым фразам
  • Просмотр анонсов тендеров
  • Выгрузка краткой информации в Excel формате
  • Просмотр части инфомации по победителям, поставщикам и заказчикам тендеров

Регистрация

Для использования всех функций сайта и просмотра полной информации Вам нужно оформить коммерческий аккаунт

  • Выбран тариф
  • Оплатить доступ любым из возможных способов

Полный доступ

Еще тендеры за этот срок

Re-Advertisement: Tenders hereby invited for the sale of the following: E-Waste - Secunda. Specifications: • E - Waste (1 Off); • Estimated weight: 3 ton; • No sorting allowed; • Price per ton. Источник: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Tools & Machinery: - Roller - Type: Paint; Size: 150mm; Specification: Complete with Handle; Standard: SABS Approved; Preferred: Academy Professional or equivalent. - Blade - Type: Hacksaw; Blade Material: Steel; Size: 13mm x 300mm; Teeth: 32; Specifications: Flexible Shatterproof High-Speed Steel; Standards: In accordance to SANS 1219 and/or SABS Approved. - Hand File - Type: Round; Material: Steel; Size: 4mm. Specifications: Stihl to sharpened machine blade; Standards: SABS Approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 15mm; Length: 30mm; Life: 8 - 10 Years design life with normal use; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & chemical resistant; Standards: In accordance to SANS 271 and/or SABS approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Drill Bit - Type: Masonry; Material: Carbide Tipped; Finish: Zink Plated; Diameter: 6mm; Length: 100mm; Specific Use: Suitable for use in hammer drills applications; Specifications: Copper brazed percussion grade carbide tip. Straight shank; Tolerance: A tolerance of 10% of the specified length dimensions will be accepted. Delivery Date: 2022/11/25, Delivery To: Electricity - Atlantis Materials Store, Delivery Address: Neil Hare Road, Atlantis. Источник: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Upgrade refurbishing of spray booth bay 59 MOP Business in KDS MOP Business in KDS. Источник: ONLINE TENDERS

Providing and laying Tuff tile 60 MM near jamia masjid Village veeram Tehsil Sialkot Источник: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL

p/f superstructure Источник: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL

Tender Notice Источник: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL